RUTHERFORD LITTLE LEAGUE

All-Time Roster (incomplete)

Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Joey Dacchille, Springs 1995
Phil Dacchille, P.B.A. 1999
Robert Dachs, Elks 1990
Ryan Dachs, Minors 1995
Pablo da Costa, T-ball 1998
Norman Daigle, Jaycees 1957
William Daigle, Jaycees 1954
Alan Dalbec, Legion 1956
Daly, Pastori 1955
Andy Daly, Critchley 1975
Mike Daly, Pastori 1957
Mike Daly, Rotary 1994
Ray Daly, Keller 1973
Charles D’Amato, Elks 1955
Fiore D’Ambrosio, Springs 1958
Dominic Damiani, Rotary 1987
Ryan Damiani, Springs 1986
Jeff Dammers, Naborhood 1987
Billy Dammers, Naborhood 1984
Hiten Damodar, Minors 1998
Sanjay Damodar, Springs 1996
Fred Daniels, Lions 2008
Brandon Danny, Fire 2008
Chris Danny, DiNoto 2003
Ed Dansereau, Lions 1972
Anthony Dapuzzo, Keller 2006
Nick Dapuzzo, Keller 2009
Pat Dapuzzo, Keller 2007
Brittany D’Arduini, Minors 1993
Chris D’Arduini, Park 1990
Matt D’Arduini, Kiwanis 1994
Tim D’Arduini, Kiwanis 1996
Blake Datz, Minors 1996
Jake Daub, Inline 2001
Frank D’Auria, Naborhood 1981
Allison Davaris, Minors 1994
Kimberly Davaris, T-ball 1994
Avya Daver, T-ball 1997
Joseph David, Minors 1988
Eric Davies, Naborhood 1991
Matthew Davies, Minors 2005
Tracy Davies, T-ball 1991
Chris Davis, Keller 1977
Dennis Davis, Roadrunner 1983
Dennis Davis, Tommy’s 1997
Gavin Davis, Lions 2005
Jimmy Davis, Naborhood 1984
Jillian Davis, T-ball 1994
Kyle Davis, Minors 2002
Kyle Davis, Lions 2006
Mark Davis, Springs 1969
Mike Davis, Rotary 1977
Vince Davis, Rotary 1972
Willie Dawkins, Minors 1992
Tom Dawley, Pasquin 1961
Dan Dawson, Pasquin 1969
Ed Dawson, Lions 1959
Archie Dean, Justin 1964
Daniel Dean, Springs 1957
Joe DeCandia, Lions 1973
Mike DeCandia, Naborhood 1992
Lisa DeCandio, T-ball 1994
Vinnie DeCesare, Lions 1978
Kurt Dechert, V.F.W. 2004
John DeCicco, Lions 1970
Anne Decker, T-ball 1997
Bill Decker, Springs 1959
Gary Decker, Kiwanis 1974
Walt Decker, Rotary 1961
John Deebs, Minors 1992
Sal DeGennaro, Inline 1998
Paul DeGeorge, Springs 1989
Carl DeGregorio, Flash 1982
Steve DeGregorio, Flash 1971
Joshua DeGroot, Minors 1989
Ricky DeGroot, Sifford 1974 †
Chris DeHaas, Kurgan 1989
Matthew DeHaas, T-ball 1994
Scott DeHaas, Kurgan 1996
William DeHaas, Minors 1994
Mike DeJianne, Keller 1989
David DeJoia, Lions 1960
Gary DeKoning, Flash 1976
Garry DeKoning, Jaycees 1954
David De La Cruz, Minors 1991
Dexter De La Cruz, Rotary 1987
Tony de la Fuente, Park 1981
Dick DeLaney, Kiwanis 1959
John Delaney, Keller 1988
Luis DeLatorre, Minors 1988
Mitch DeLatorre, Lions 1987
Jim DelFino, Roadrunner 1976
Charlie Delgado, T-ball 1987
Jose Delgado, Flash 1985
Manny Delgado, Lions 1987
Ron Delgado, Tommy’s 1988
Anthony D'Elia, Kurgan 2006
Jack D’Elia, Keller 1983
Nick D'Elia, Kurgan 2006
Bobby D’Elia, Kurgan 1999
Chris Della Fave, Tommy’s 1995
Johnny Della Fave, Tommy’s 2000
Samantha Jo Della Fave, T-ball 1996
R.J. Del Otero, P.B.A. 2006
Dennis Delpome, Minors 1988
Jason Delpome, Park 1989
Chris DeLuise, Kiwanis 1985
Jim DeLuise, Kiwanis 1977
Pete DeLuise, Kiwanis 1969
Tommy DeLuise, Kiwanis 1970
David DelVecchio, Springs 1985
Lucio DelVecchio, Kiwanis 1989
John DeMan, Lions 2004
John DeMarco, Elks 1975
John DeMarco, T-ball 1990
Libby DeMarco, T-ball 1989
Peter DeMarco, Keller 2001
Bobby DeMarco, Naborhood 1990
Sammy DeMarco, Keller 1969
Robert DeMaria, Rotary 1960
Lauren DeMatteo, T-ball 1991
Suzanne DeMatteo, T-ball 1995
Steve Dembowski, Gaffney 1970
Mark DeMeskey, Rotary 1972 †
Jay Dempsey, Altman 1975
Frank Dempster, Pastori 1956
John Dennenbaum, Pasquin 1955
Jack Denny, Jaycees 1959
Mark Denny, Sports 1995
Daniel DePasquale, T-ball 1996
Matt DePasquale, Kurgan 1997
John DePinto, Kurgan 1998
Steve DeRado, Flash 1996
Danny Derner, V.F.W. 2006
Kurt Derner, Critchley 1976
Tim Derner, V.F.W. 2009
Mike DeRoma, Roadrunner 1980
Charles DeRosa, Kiwanis 1966
John DeRosa, Elks 1988
Dhvani Desai, Minors 1989
Milan Desai, Springs 1988
Joe DeSalvo, Kiwanis 1980
Dominick DeSantis, Minors 2000
Christopher Desilets, Minors 1998
Dave Desimone, Legion 1969
Glenn Desimone, Pasquin 1959
Katie DeSimone, Minors 2003
Matt DeSimone, Fire 2004
Anthony Desmond, Rotary 1998
John DeSteno, Minors 2005
Andrew DeTerlizzi, Keller 1998
Christian DeTerlizzi, Minors 2006
Matt DeTerlizzi, Keller 2004
Stephen DeTitta, T-ball 1998
Zachary Dettmore, Minors 2000
Carmela DeVera, Minors 2003
Michael DeVita, Minors 1989
Carmen DeVito, Minors 1993
Nicholas DeVito, Minors 1991
Billy Devlin, Springs/Gilio 1965
Jerry Devlin, Kiwanis 1958
Eric Deysher, Minors 1997
Rich Dhupar, Tommy’s 1987
Alex Diaz, Lions 1995
Eddie Diaz, Rotary 1990
Jonathan Diaz, Kiwanis 1997
Richie Diaz, Lions 1959
Stephanie Diaz, T-ball 1997
Michael DiBartolo, Minors 1999
Frank DiCarlo, Pastori 1951
Joe Diehl, Kurgan 1983
Ron Diehl, Kurgan 1981
Chris Dietz, P.B.A. 2004
Lauren Dietz, T-ball 1994
Matt Dietz, Cedola 2009
Walter Dietz, Tancredi 2004
Brooks DiGangi, Elks 1980 †
Taylor DiGangi, Lions 1982
Eugene DiGeronimo, Lions 1967
Jeff DiGeronimo, Lions 1969
Nick DiGeronimo, Lions 1962
Nick DiGeronimo, Elks 2007
Bryan Dikun, Minors 1993
Chad Dikun, T-ball 1990
Nicole Dikun, T-ball 1994
LeRon Dillard, Minors 2000
A.J. DiMaulo, Kurgan 1981
Mike DiMeola, Sifford 1977
Mike DiMeola, Springs 2006
Nick DiMeola, Park 1985
Tom DiMeola, Park 1983
Vinnie DiMeola, Kurgan 1979
Vinnie DiMeola, Springs 2001
Charles Dimitui, Minors 2000
Bob Dionisio, Kiwanis/Rotary 1952
Robert DiPasquale, AL 1958
Joe DiSanzo, Tommy’s 1996
Brielle Disbrow, Minors 2002
Dave Ditman, Kurgan 1981
Mike DiTommaso, Keller 1979
Mike DiTommaso, Flash 1984
Tony DiTommaso, Naborhood 1974
Dave DiTonto, Kiwanis 1975
Henry DiTonto, Kiwanis 1969
Kevin Diver, Kiwanis 1992
Philip DiVuolo, Minors 1993
Eric Dobrowski, Kurgan 2004
George Dodge, Kiwanis 1957
Kevin Doh, Naborhood 1994
Sung Tae Doh, Naborhood 1992
Brendan Dolaghan, Lions 2004
Mark Dolaghan, Elks 2000
Nolan Dolaghan, Lions 2004
Chuck Dolan, Elks 1978
John Dolan, Elks 1983
Ron Dolinski, Elks 1984
Dave Dollar, Legion 1966
Hank Dombroski, Altman 1975
David Dombrowski, T-ball 1993
Dave Dombrowski, Kiwanis 1995
Matthew Dombrowski, T-ball 1994
Nicole Dombrowski, Minors 1992
Rick Donat, Roadrunner 1982
Megan Donlon, Minors 1999
Mike Donlon, Springs 1999 †
Donald Donnelly, Pasquin 1958
Joe Donnelly, Legion 1970
Steve Donofrio, Elks 1971
Mike Donoghue, Flash 1990
Eugene Donohue, Naborhood 1982
Jim Donohue, Rotary 1961
John Donohue, Rotary 1962
Larry Donohue, Roadrunner 1983
Brendan Donovan, Minors 2000
Mike Donovan, Keller 1965 †
Tom Donovan, DiNoto 2003
Ken Dooley, Kurgan 1986
Tim Doran, Elks 1972
Billy Dorgeloh, NL 1958
John D’Oriano, Elks 1974
Gerald Dorman, Legion 1962
Jack Dorman, Kiwanis 1951
Tom Dorman, Legion 1959
William Dorman, Legion 1966
Phil Dorsi, Naborhood 1996
John Doshna, Jaycees 1956
Fred Dowd, Kiwanis 1959
Thomas Dowd, Pastori 1955
Craig Doyle, Kiwanis 1955
John Doyle, Minors 1987
Pat Doyle, Lions 1989
Bob Doyle, Lions 1964
John Dozier, Springs 1997
Meghan Dozier, Minors 1996
Scott Drake, T-ball 1997
Kyle Dray, Elks 1986
Ryan Dray, Minors 1990
Scott Dreher, Springs 1977
Tim Dreher, Kiwanis 1966
Eric Drennan, Kurgan 2002
James Dressel, Pastori 1954
Thomas Dressel, Pastori 1957
Phil Dressler, Springs 1987
Eric Drewes, Kurgan 1999
Kurt Drewes, Elks 1994
Bobby Droste, Kiwanis 1965
Chris Drozdowski, Springs 1975
Paul Drucker, Rotary 1957
Gerard Drummond, Tommy’s 1991
Alex Drywa, Kiwanis 1998
Nicholas Drywa, Minors 2004
Timothy Dubreuil, Minors 1996
Brian Duffy, Rotary 1989
Jimmy Duffy, Springs 1985
Mark Duffy, Sifford 1975
Mike Duffy, Springs 1974
Robert Duffy, Legion 1966
Mike Dugan, Keller 1969
Chris Duignan, Rotary 1987
Damien Duignan, Rotary 1992
John Duignan, Rotary 1987
Mark Dulack, Minors 1998
Robert Dulee, Lions 1957
A Dull, 1955
Jim Dull, Legion 1959 †
John Dull, Elks 1961
Martin Dull, Pastori 1954
Marty Dull, Inline 1998
Andrew Duncan, Minors 2001
Chris Dunn, P.B.A. 2005
Cory Dunn, Kiwanis 1999
Garrett Dunn, P.B.A. 2000
Kellie Dunn, T-ball 1996
Lea Dunn, Minors 2001
Michelle Dunn, T-ball 1996
Steve Dunn, Rotary 1997
Dave Dunphy, Lions 1968
Paul Dunphy, AL 1958
Matt Durkan, Kiwanis 1993
Stefano D’Urso, Minors 1999
David Durst, Naborhood 1974
Steve Durst, Lions 1969
Robert Duthaler, Lions 1978
Robert Dvorak, T-ball 1990
David Dyson, Kurgan 1997
Kenny Dyson, Altman 1982
Bob Dziadosz, Kiwanis/Legion 1952
Dave Dzubina, R.S.G. 1987

Index A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Return to the Rutherford Little League History index
Return to the Rutherford Little League home page

Copyright © 2014 Rutherford Little League, Inc. All rights reserved.